"De mãos dadas com o Servidor"

Institucional > Aniversários

Aniversários

Janeiro

01-LUIS FERNANDO LEMES
03-CARLOS DE MIRANDA NETO
04- MARLENE DOS SANTOS
MARCOS ROBERTO BARRA
06- ROSELENE FREITAS DA SILVA ( DMAAE)
ROSANGELA DO CARMO RODRIGUES
JOSE APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
07-SEBASTIÃO APARECIDO DA ROCHA
FRANCISCO JUNQUEIRA NETO
09-ANDRE PAULINO
10-MARISTELA INHESTA MOREIRA
MARIA AUXILIADORA SILVA DE MELO
MAISA GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA
11- RITA DE CASSIA DOS SANTOS
HUGO JUNQUEIRA
12- MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA SILVA DE LIMA
ANDREIA SIMOES DA ROCHA
13-GISELE APARECIDA MARTINS ZORATINI
14- ROGERIO DA SILVA
16- ROSEMARY RODRIGUES DE ANDRADES
18- MARIA CAETANO
19- MARIA MARTHA NUNES PEREIRA DA SIVA
20- SONIA REGINA PEREIRA PLACONA
VALDICEIA VILAS BOAS DA SILVA
22-SILVIA REGINA MENDONÇA
MARCELO FAVILLA
23-PAULO LUIS MARTINELLI
24-MARTHA DA PAZ VIEIRA DE FREITAS
LUIZ CARLOS BIBIANO
PAULO GALVÃO DA SILVA
MARLENE LASMAR RIBEIRO VILELA
25-SILVANA SANTOS MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA, Presidente do Sindmof
NEWTON BAGANHA JUNIOR
26-SUELI FRANCELI DE SOUSA
30- DANIEL FELICE
ANA MARIA DOS SANTOS
31-CRISTIANE SILVA TOLEDO

Fevereiro

01-VANDELEY FERREIRA
LEILA JOSE VERONEZ
ADENISIA APARECIDA ALMEIDA ANDRADE
02-ROSE KELLY COSTA PEREIRA (DMAAE)
BRAZ APARECIDO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
03-MARINA APARECIDA DE AZEVEDO SABINO
04-EDMILSON BERNARDES COUTINHO (DMAAE)
ELIAS DE ABREU PEREIRA DA SILVA
06-SEBASTIAO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA
10-LAZARO DONIZETE MUNIZ
VALDECIR CANDIDO
13-MARCIA CRISTINA ZORATINI
TATIANE RANIERI DA SILVA
14-DENISE PEREIRA GOMES
MARIA CREUZA DO COUTO GUEDES
JULIANA APARECIDA DA COSTA
15-NEILA CASSIA DE MORAIS
ALESSANDRA BARBOSA ROSA
16-JUREMA FERREIRA .L.DO ESPIRITO SANTOS
FERNANDO DE LIMA FERNANDES ( DMAAE)
LUCILENE NOGUEIRA DE SA
17-EDMAR PINTO DE CARVALHO
DOMINGOS DOS REIS
18-SOAIRA MANTOVANI
19-FERNANDA DE FREITAS COUTO
20-WILLIAN DONE DA SILVA LIMA
21-DIRCEU DA SILVA PEREIRA
PAULO DOMINGO LEITE
MICHAEL DAMIAO SILVERIO DE GODOY
22-RICARDO BATISTA GOUVEIA JUNIOR
LUCIANO BRASIL SILVA ( DMAAE)
23-SILVANA DE ALMEIDA ALVARENGA
24-ARIADNE FULLAN
VANESSA PEREIRA DA SILVA
DILMA AUXIADORA DOS SANTOS
25-ALICE APARECIDA SIMOES DA SILVA
27-SONIA OLIVEIRA B. DOS SANTOS

Março

01- GABRIEL F. SALGUEIRO DE MELO
02 –MARIA CAROLINA AZEVEDO COROL
BIANCA DE SOUZA
03 – ADEMIR DONIZETE LEITE ( DMAAE )
MARCELINO EDILSON DE OLIVEIRA
04 – LUIZ ALVES DA CUNHA
05 - RUBENIA CANDIDA CIVIDATI
06- PEDRA HONORIA DA ROCHA
08 – SEBASTIÃO MARTINS DA SILVA
HELOISA HELENA FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA VILELA
10 – JOSE MARCIO VAES
11- ISABEL FERREIRA LEITE DE ALMEIDA
12 – JOSE DONIZETE DE SOUZA
MARLENE NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
15 - AGOSTINHO JOSE DIOGO ( DMAAE )
16- JOSE DE ATAIDE BENEDITO
18 – ROGERIO GUIMARAES (DMAAE )
20- ANTONIO ABREU
21- MARCOS ANTONIO VAES
RICARDO DE ARAUJO
ALINY DEISIELY MARTINS
22- FERNANDA ELISA SIMEAO RIBEIRO MOURA
23- VALDEMIR DO CARMO LUIZ
ANDREIA MARANHO ZUCCONI
24- EDY LUIS DA SILVA
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO DE SOUZA ARAUJO
25- CLAUDINEIA PEPI DA SILVA
LADISLAU BOK
26- MAURO PENNCCHI
28 -JOÃO DE GODOI
29- FABIANA RODRIGUES CLEPF
MARCOS DA SILVA
31 -LAZARO APARECIDO BRAGA

Abril

02- OZELIA SILVA DE ARAUJO
03- MARIA DAS DORES RIBEIRO QUEIRÓS

TATIANE ODETE RAMOS
VANETE APARECIDA VITORINO
04- MARCIO LUIS GUERRA
05- MARCIA HELENA MIOTTO SIQUEIRA
06- DAGOBERTO ROBERTO DA SILVA
LEONICE DA SILVA 1
07- SUELI APARECIDA CECON GOULART
09- IRENE ANTONIO RIBEIRO
12- JOSE SIMÕES ALVARENGA JUNIOR
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS BANCHIERI
13- RITA BERNADETI GUIZI
14- RITA DE CASSIA MESSIAS
15- DEONICE APARECIDA BRAGA BARBOSA
LUIS AMÉRICO MOREIRA
SILNEI HADDAD PAULINI
16- BARBARA CAROLINA NOGUEIRA COSTA
17- HÉLIDE APARECIDA FERREIRA FERNANDES DA SILVA
ROSEMARY DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
20- MARCIENE CARDOSO
MARCIA DILMA MARTINS
21- PAULO CASSIO EGIDIO
22- DENISE OMARA FERNANDES
23-NILTON CESAR DIAS
24- MARCELO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
26- BENEDITO DONIZETI DE LIMA
EDSON MEDEIROS SIRILLO
27- LOURDES MARISA DE ALMEIDA
28- SILVANA APARECIDA ASSIS
JOSE DE ANDRADAS LOPES
30- MARIA BERNADETE S. DA SILVA
MARIA HILDA M. FERREIRA

Maio

2-DIRCEU CASSIO DA SIVA ( DMAAE)
3-LUCIENE APARECIDA DE PADUA
4- JOELMA ROBERTO DE LIMA BRAGA
5-VENICIO VILAS BOAS
7- MARIA BENEDITA DOS SANTOS CHAGAS
WAGNER LUIZ DE ALMEIDA
8-JOSE ROBSON ALVES
PATRCIA EMILENE S. DE GODOY MOTA
9-SANDRA REGINA GALVÃO DA COSTA
10-SILVIO RIVELINO COLDIBELLI
OSMAR GOEDERT DONA
11- CLARISVALDO GUIMARAES
12-IVA CARLOS MOREIRA
ANTONIO HEMENERGILDO
KATIA CELENE GALIZONI BRANDÃO
13-LAFAIETE LIBERIO DA SILVA
15-RONALDO RODRIGUES CID ( DMAAE)
RICHARD ANTONIO SILVA COSTA
17- RENATA SIMOES
ELIS REGINA MOREIRA DA SILVA
19-VENICIO RAMOS
20-IVANA VILAS BOAS
21-NILTON ALVES FERREIRA FILHO
22-OLINPIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
JOAO POLOVANICK JUNIOR
23-ANDRE SOCRATES DA SILVA (DMAAE)
25-RUBIARA BALESTRA
CESAR LUIS BONAMICHI DO COUTO
26-ELZA MARIA DE MOURA OLIVEIRA
JOSIANE DE PADUA LOPES
TEREZA APARECIDA DA SILVA FERREIRA
ANDREIA DE CASSIA GONÇALVES
30-APARECIDA VITALINA DA SILVA
ANDRE LUIS PIZOLATTO
31-JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA

Junho

1-    ANTONIO MARCOS  DA SILVA                                                     2-    WALTER PEREIRA                                                                     3-    DIUNIZIO ABEL MELO                                                               4-    LUCIANO BRAGA MAIA                                                             5-    NILDES GERONIMO DA SILVA                                                     9-    LIDIANA MARIA DE SOUSA BARBOSA                                           JULIANA APARECIDA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA                                           11- ARIOVALDO ARAUJO ANTONIO                                                     SERGIO RANIERI DA SILVA                                                               RITA DE CASSIA BARBOSA                                                               12- JOSE JORGE  FERREIRA                                                             SILVIA HELENA DE LIMA MIOTTO                                                       13- LEVY CAETANO DIAS                                                                 ANTONIO EUGENIO PEREIRA                                                             ALEXANDRE FERNANDO BURALLI    (DMAAE)                                       14- VERA LUCIA GUERRA PUTINI                                                       15- JORGE ANTONIO DE PAULA MULATIERI                                           CELINA BUENO                                                                               16- ANTONIO CARLOS CADAN                                                           17- ANTONIO  ANCHIETA DO COUTO                                                   CAUA APARECIDO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS                                         JANETE APARECIDA DA SILVA RODRIGUES                                           20- LIDIA CRISTINA KLEHM                                                             CARLOS GALVÃO VIEIRA MARQUES                                                   22- ANTONIO ROBERTO SAGIORATTO                                                 23- CIBELE ALVES FAVILLA                                                               24- HERIVELTON JOAO DA SILVA                                                       BENEDITO AILTON DE ALMEIDA     (DMAAE)                                         25- WILSON FERNANDES                                                                 ANDREIA JOANA DOS SANTOS  DELMORO                                           27- ANTONIO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS                                               28- ANDREIA  MARIA  EUFRASIO                                                       29- PEDRO  BERTONCINI TORRES                                                       MARIA DAS GRAÇAS URIAS                                                             30- ELOISA APARECIDA BERNARDES  DE SOUZA

Julho

01–Antonio Luis Basani Rigotto
Thays Silva Andrade
Joana D.Arc da Silva
Paulo Calixto de Souza
02-Maria Agostinha de Melo
Neuraci Gonçalves
04-Edna Donizete Azevedo costa
05- José Benedito Melo
Neuza do Couto Moreira Ferreira
06-Oswaldo de Lima
07-Sergio Henrique dos Santos
09-Jéferson Arantes Garcia ( DMAAE )
Ana Alice Franceli Espezio (DMAAE)
11- Edmea Laira De Paula
12-Ana Cassia Junqueira
13- Marlene Marinelo de Freitas
Andréia Vieira
14– Luiz Mariano
15– Marisa Marinelo Jacometti
16–Viviane Áurea da Silva Leôncio
Silvia Cristina Guedes ( DMAAE )
Luiz Edélcio Pereira Cunha
17– Luis Fernando de Lima
Paulo Henrique Chiste da Silva
Talita Coutinho Pereira
21– Ilna Meri de Faria de Oliveira
22– Maria Aparecida Rodrigues
23– Pedro Sobreiro
Camila Correia Bonini Guilherme
25- Gilmar Felice
27- Elaine Silva Tomazoli Basani
Marcelo Fabiano Bueno da Silva
Florismar da Silva
30- Jose Carlos Santiago da Silva ( DMAAE)
Paulo Cesar Pereira (DMAAE)
Valdemir Ferreira Lopes
Sonia Maria De Freitas

Agosto

02- Deusiana Salete Messias
04- Nair Pereira Balestra Vieira
Jose Alberto Barbosa
05- Jose Ribeiro de Faria
06-Sebastiana Maria dos Santos
07- Maria Vieira
08-Geraldo de Souza Aleixo
09- Odete Rodrigues Rebello 10-Sergio Donizete da Costa
11-Maria Augusta dos Santos Lopes
Virginia Maria Barsi dos Santos
12- Vanuza Pizolatto
13- Marly Da Silva Santos
15- Jose Galvão Pereira
Maria Regina Pires
17- Monica Fernanda Morganti Silva
Roberto De Godói
18- Nara Danielle Zordan Barbosa
Rosely Da Penha Pizzolato
19-André Felipe Da Silva
20-Edilson De Souza Stela
21- Mariângela Guimaraes
22- Denise Raquel De Almeida Barbosa
Adriana Aparecida Braz De Lima Cunha
23- Sheila Dos Santos Fernandes
24- Adriana De Araujo Purcelo
Ivan De Andrade Junqueira
Benedito Jose Moreira Filho
Bartolomeu Alves De Lima
Geraldo Bartolomeu De Souza
25-Ana Paula Pereira Marcaccini
26- Sebastião Francisco Custodio (DMAAE)
27-Lazaro Vicente do Espirito Santo
30- Nelma Junqueira Do Nascimento Zoratini
Deyse Da Silva Coltri
31- Jose Donizete Fernandes

Setembro

01-SIMONE SANTOS ABREU
AIRTON FERNANDES
03-RENAN HUMBERTO TEODORO
04-CRISTINA FRANCISCA ABADE
LUIZ ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA
MARIA DE FATIMA DE CARVALHO
05- LUIZ ROBERTO DE ANDRADE
MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
06-JOSANA JACOME BERTOLDI
SIMONE VILAS BOAS CRUZ
07- MATILDE ANGELICA ROCHA DE AZEVEDO
JOÃO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
MARCIO DONIZETE DIOGO
10- MARIA CHRISTINA RANIERI DA SILVA MIOTTO
11- MARIA NERY DA SILVA SOUZA
ELAINE CRISTINA NICOLLI
13-JACQUELINE GOES DA SILVA
RENATA MARANHO ZUCCONI
14- IVANETE APARECIDA DE PAULA
15-ANA PAULA RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO COSTA
16-CLAUDIA REGIANE GERMINIANI
17-SERGIO CARVALHO SOBREIRO
18- JOSE ANTONIO FERMIANO
22- ANTONIO GALVAO BARBOSA
23-WLADIMIR RIBEIRO GROSSI
24-MARCELY APARECIDA CARDOSO GONÇALVES
BENEDITO MACHADO VAES
25-ISABEL CRISTINA DONAIRE
28-JUCILEIA DE CARVALHO MENDES HONORIO
27-LUCIANO COSTA VIEIRA
29- JAMIL JORGE HADDAD
CICERO SILVERIO DOS SANTOS
EDNA MARIA NOGUEIRA ANGELO

Outubro

01- REGINALDO ANTÕNIO
05- ADRIANA PENNACCI MONTEIRO
06-WANDERLÉIA DA SILVA
LUIZ CLAUDIO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA (DMAAE)
08-RENATA ROSSI MOREIRA LIMA
ALEXANDRE ALVES FRANCISCO
11-DANIELE MARISA DA COSTA SANTOS
12-EDIVALDO FERNANDES
13- JOSÉ ROBERTO LEITE
15- CLAUDETE CLEMENTONI BATISTA
16- IDIDA ALVES FRANÇA DELMORO
19-TELMA DE FARIA COSA
20- PAULO DA SILVA
EDMARA APARECIDA DA SILVA ROSA
22-DIONE MARIA MELO LIMA
23-TATIANY ARAUJO
24-ADRIANA DE ASSIS ANDRADE
25-ANTÕNIO ALEXANDRE DE CARVALHO (DMAAE)
RAQUEL APARECIDA VIRGILIO MARGINI
27- ALESSANDRO JOSÉ FERREIRA
29- SELMA DONIZETE JACINTO MADURO
30- LÉIA PEREIRA DA SILVA
GERALDA DONIZETE FARIAS
DINA FERREIRA LEITE
ANA BEATRIZ DO ESPIRITO SANTO

 

Novembro

01-MARIA AUXILIADORA VIEIRA QUIRINO
03-ALCIDES CONSTANTINI
VALDIR FERREIRA DA SILVA
APARECIDA DE FÁTIMA OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES
IFIGENIA DE FREITAS GUIMARÃES
05-ELISANDRA APARECIDA SANTOS SILVA
06-EVELYN FERNANDA CARDOSO NOGUEIRA DE SÁ
JUSSARA GRASSI BASÍLIO
RÔMULO VIEIRA ARRUDA
DEISE DA SILVEIRA FEITOZA
DENISE DA SILVEIRA FEITOZA
07-MAURA DIAS DE ABREU DE PÁDUA
08-MARA CRISTINA PATRICIO
09-JORGE LUIS DOS SANTOS
MARCOS ANTONIO PALMA
SANDRA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA SILVA
13-ANDRÉ LUIS ROSA
14-PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
16-ALCINÉIA MARIA DE SILVA HADAD
17-GERALDO DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRA
18-MARIA ALICE DE OLIVEIRA
19-CAROLINA OLIVEIRA CAMPOS MARCONDES
LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA (DMAAE)
ANDRE MEDAU
20-JANAINA ALEXANDRA VIEIRA
22-MAURO ROBERTO DA SILVA
23-MARIA MADALENA DA COSTA
MARIA ROMILDA GOMES RODRIGUES
RITA DE CASSIA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
MARIA APARECIDA SILVA LIMA DO COUTO
26-RENATA FERREIRA COUTINHO
29-ANTONIO GOES DA SILVA
29-ADEMIR FERREIRA RAMOS
30-EDINÉIA LEITE DOS SANTOS DA SILVA

Dezembro

1-LUIZ ROBERTO DE FRITAS
2-ADRIANA TENORIO DE FARIA SOUZA
4-NEUSA DA SILVA PEREIRA
MONICA MONTEIRO DIAS
5-MARCELA SIMEÃO SILVA
LUIS OTAVIO NOGUEIRA VIEIRA – DMAAE
7-PAULO ROBERTO BRAZ
PATRICIA PUTTINI RIBEIRO
9-SILVANA PEDROSO DONDERI
BENEDITA DE FATIMA DA ROCHA JACINTO
13-CLODOALDO ALVARENGA ANDRADE
MARY APARECIDA JUNQUEIRA DO COUTO
14-CARLA SIMONE DO COUTO OLIVEIRA
15-MAURICEIA SILVA DE ALVARENGA
JESUS FRANCISCO DO COUTO
19-APARECIDA ELIZABETH SOBREIRO PEÇANHA
21-CLAUDINO DOS REIS - DMAAE
22-MARLI BATISTA
SUZETE LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
24-THAIS RANIERI DA SILVA
25-NATALINO FAGUNDES DO COUTO - DMAAE
WILMA DONIZETE ALMEIDA ANGELO
HUMBERTO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
26-ANTONIO MARCOS TOSTA
MARIA TERESA RIBEIRO DE MIRANDA
27-JOÃO ROBERTO VERONEZ
28-MARCIA DA SILVA
LUIZ RONALDO FERNANDES ALVES
29-CELIA APARECIDA PIOVESAN RUIZ
30-LUCIANA URSULINA SILVA BARBOSA
31-SILVANA CRHISTINA DO CARMO
KELLY PATRICIA BRASIL SILVA LIMA